hoc@key Adressbuch:

Elternhockey Teams


Schläger-Schieber
Aachener HC
Hubert-Wienen-Straße 21
52070 Aachen
0160-3208772   

Grünschnäbel
Andreas Burmeister
Haldesdorfer Strasse 152 A
22179 Hamburg
    

Riesling Trocken
Clemens Hirsch
Schillerstraße 26
67098 Bad Dürkheim
06322-66498   

R(h)einschläger
Jens Stöber
In der Besserei 16
53619 Rheinbreitbach
    

Salinengeister
Michael Anton
Bretzenheimer Straße 36
55545 Bad Kreuznach
0671-4822787
0671-9211892
  

Peffermiehler
Gabi Kallauke
Schöne Aussicht 1
55583 Bad Münster am Stein
06708-1289
0157-71442978
  

Die Waldschleicher
Daniela Lahr
Birsteinerstr. 73
60386 Frankfurt
06033-4632
0160-6081524
  

Queen of Table Waters
Jens Heckenbach
Kreuzstraße 7a
53474 Bad Neuenahr
02641-7045
0177-2216425
  

Traveknacker
Oliver Schroda
Am Steinfelder Redder 91
23843 23843 Bad Oldesloe
04531-12544
0151-28233851
  

Rasenschnecken
Angela Wolf
Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße 13
02625 Bautzen
03591-602543   

Rotmainenten
Karl Heinz Labsch
Theodor-Storm-Str. 14
95447 Bayreuth
0921-54531
0172-9852483
  

Bensheimer Beulenkeuler
Michael Straub
Graben 11
64646 Heppenheim
0172-2073194   

Dribbelminnas
Julia Wehlitz
Schlodderdicher Weg 93
54169 Bergisch Gladbach
0179-7320739 (p)   

Grunewalder Holzhacker
Patricia Haas
Sigmaringer Str. 15
10713 Berlin
030-8618374   

Altstörche
Robert Platz
Ilmenauer Straße 10
14193 Berlin
030-8228676   

Buckower Krummstäbe
Thorsten Gehrke
??
??
    

Graue Füchse
Helge Heinrich-Teßmann
Alt-Heiligensee 38g
13503 Berlin
030-4311600   

Marienkäfer
Kersten Gaebler
Ullsteinstr. 158
12105 Berlin
030-7052173   

Bermudas
Sabine Krämer
Galvanistr. 15
10587 Berlin
030-74734172   

Teamgeister
Hans-Peter Maier
Torweg 14 A
13591 Berlin
0152-33148441   

Krummholzwespen
Karsten Drewes
Charles-H.-King-Str. 10
14163 Berlin
030-80589158   

Mamas & Papas
Ulrich Graf
Soldauer Allee 14
14055 Berlin
030-3024325
0303-1813400 (b)
  

Mammuts
Boris Hoffmann-Dienel
c/o Z88, Sven-Hedin-Str. 85
14163 Berlin
0171-3714584   

Maulwürfe
Christoph Hannich
Wielandstr. 18
12159 Berlin
030-61744154
0151-40741084 (p)
  

Rasenpieper
Geschäftsstelle
c/o TuSLi Hockey, Edenkobener Weg 75
12247 Berlin
030-12064034   

Spätlese
Monika Zaremba-Hirsekorn
Jänickestr. 31
14167 Berlin
030-8177683
0172-38090779
  

Vertikutierer
Harry Gluch
Ibisweg 19
12351 Berlin
030-6076921
0171-5200228
  

Wühlmäuse
Hannlore Bergner
Türksteinweg 33 B
14167 Berlin
030-8155013
030-3244529 (g)
  

Schaumschläger
Ralf Mennicke
Schlangenbader Str. 29c
14197 Berlin
030-86206851   

Schlenzelberger
Sven Willenbrock
c/o RPB, Sredzkistr. 8
10435 Berlin
0176-84778878   

United Colors of Argo
Tanja Bartmann
Joachim-Friedrich-Str. 22
10711 Berlin
    

Bärenbande
Christian Flügge
Schubartstr. 28
13509 Berlin
030-4326423
0162-9110907
  

Lady's First
Nina Martinsen
Schillerstraße 9b
14163 Berlin
    

TiB-EX
Jan Bornkessel
Badensche Straße 33
10715 Berlin
0171-6252264   

Turnier-Geier
Hans-Joachim Wolff
Vilsendorfer Strasse 102
33739 Bielefeld
05206-920232   

Wühlmäuse
Alexander Doht
Melanchtonstr. 31a
33615 Bielefeld
0178-1982090   

Freitags-hocker
Alfred Reiss
Altensteiger Str. 6
71034 Böblingen
0171-1434768   

Chaoten 1
Stefanie Torno
Eschelbachstr. 10
53129 Bonn
0228-18498779   

Pandas
Michael Nölkenhöner
Saalestr. 30
53127 Bonn
0160-97849412   

Borkenkäfer
Ralf Lorenz
Graf-Hermann-Otto-Weg 8
46325 Borken-Gemen
02861-63691
0175-3278386
02871-912548 (g)
  

Havel-Fritzen
Steffen Rauh
Amselweg 1
14778 Beetzsee
    

Grasnarbenschocker
Christian Wolffson
c/o BTHC, Friedrich-Kreiß-Weg 4
38102 Braunschweig
    

Kennel-Spätlese
Horst Müller
Am Kalkwerk 13
38126 Braunschweig
0531-67760
0531-3913033 (g)
  

Löwenauslese
Björn Seegebarth
Steinbrecherstr. 24
38106 Braunschweig
0531-2080908   

FunVahren
Tobias Semrau
c/o CzV, Bürgermeister-Spitta-Allee 34
28329 Bremen
    

Die Schlagfertigen
Sabine Hameister
Elsasser Str. 113
28211 Bremen
0160-8114139   

Hornets
Thomas Gümmer
Buchenstrasse 8
28211 Bremen
0421-67302442   

Hanseaten
Kirsten Grimm
Amelinghauserstr. 32
28329 Bremen
    

Die Beech Woodies
Joachim Lühmann
Sperberweg 15
21244 Buchholz
0176-48889544
04181-282799 (p)
  

Chemnitzer Hockeylöwen
Tobias Nitschke
Reichenhainer Mühlberg 76
09125 Chemnitz
    

Coswiger Spätlese
Ronald Gruner
Kötitzer Str. 21
01640 Coswig
03523-50771   

StarTec
Thorsten Saemann
Briegelweg 32
64287 Darmstadt
0160-97723400   

Dritte Halbzeit
Carmen Jahnke
Neuer Weg 103
45711 Datteln
02363-569945   

Delmehopper
Thomas Krämer
???
???
04221-61424   

Hiesfelder Haie
Claire Kraemer
Kurt-Schumacher-Strasse 207
46539 Dinslaken
0177-4689241   

Wilde Krücken
Martina Stephan
Mühlenbuschweg 90 A
41542 Dormagen
0160-1950770   

Minimums/Hektoliter
Petra Korber
Dahmsfeldstr. 84
44229 Dortmund
0231-734124   

Die Unglaublichen
Hiltrud Haase
Grürmannstr. 23
58239 Schwerte
02304-789673   

Les Miserables
Norbert Pelster
c/o DSC Preußen, Futterstraße 30
47058 Duisburg
0203-342670   

Mamas und Papas
Isabel Daniels
Lotharstr. 106
47057 Duisburg
0176-32276026   

Zebraherde
Stefanie Jaenke
c/o MSV, Borkhofer Str. 49
47137 Duisburg
    

Quick Sticks
Fabian Schoonderwoert
Blumenthalstr. 110
47058 Duisburg
    

Hockey Chaos
Stephan Zilges
c/o 07734 GmbH, Wiesenstr. 21a I
40549 Düsseldorf
0211-63553407 (b)   

Oberjä(h)rige
Anette Pickert-Pompetzki
Am Seestern 10
40547 Düsseldorf
    

Düsselschlenzer
Hans-Joachim Hülsberg
Auf den Kuhbenden 106
40625 Düsseldorf
    

Kugelblitze
Birgit Houben
Liedberger Weg 24
40547 Düsseldorf
0211-593618   

R(h)einschlenzer
Frank Schwarz
Emil-Barth-Str. 162
40595 Düsseldorf
0211-707076
0175-7030655
  

Lokomotive Freitag
Oliver Kristeit
Maasstr. 32
40547 Düssseldorf
0211-5590386
0228-18225212 (b)
  

Turboschnecken
Annelies Eck
Koppeldamm 38
25335 Elmshorn
04121-487921   

Hockeytorfer
Stephan Schulz
Mühlenstr. 16
21629 Neu Wulmstorf
04168539   

Hot-Stox
Heiko Friehl
Daniel-Wierz-Str. 2
53919 Weilerswist
0172-2622761
02254-8053962
  

Erfurter Gloriosen
Jörg Luckner
Rembrandtstr.17
99099 Erfurt
    

Hoggi-Gwerch
Joachim von der Osten
Reuthstr. 9
91099 Poxdorf
09133-3730   

Deilbachschläger
Helmut Deters
Antropstr. 18
45277 Essen
0201-4374637
0172-2939650
  

Etüftler
Hockeyriege
Freiherr-v.-Stein-Str. 204a
45133 Essen
0201-444144
0176-25105118
  

Rasende Krücken
Susanne Schmidt
Eskenshof 18
45277 Essen
    

HC Essen 99
Reinhard Gassner
Dinnendahlstr. 27
45136 Essen
    

Freizeithockeyteam
Wolfgang Lindenmaier
Hirschlandstr. 117
73730 Esslingen
01714704588
0711-314176
0711-937803422 (b)
  

Die Platzfeger
Reiner Schindler
c/o TSV, Scharenbergstr. 15
14612 Falkensee
    

Nordlichter
Josef Zwicknagl
Bohlberg 11
24943 Flensburg
0461-32424   

Kanalschnooke
Rainer Hopf
Albrecht-Dürer-Ring 23b
67227 Frankenthal
    

Grasnarbenschocker
Lorenz Franz
Gebeschusstraße 36
65929 Frankfurt
0173-3032517   

Mainhoppers
Dieter Wüst
Trajanstr. 5
60439 Frankfurt
    

Bembelschrubber
Michael Hörnig
Niersteiner Str. 16a
60598 Frankfurt
069-95208900
0151-40518944
  

Nidda Tigers
Doris Klemann
Carl-Schultis-Str. 12
60388 Frankfurt
06109-508725   

Rhein-Main Sticks
Carsten Ruhleder
Herbert-Boehmstr. 26
60528 Frankfurt/Main
0170-1161638   

Bergstadtknüppel
Andreas Seiler
Hinter der Stockmühle 15
09599 Freiberg
    

3. Halbzeit Merzhausen
Dr. Christoph Krug
c/o VfR Merzhausen, Friedhofweg 11
79249 Merzhausen / Breisgau
    

Schdeggnschdolberer
Jutta Biskup
Kronacher Str. 154
90765 Fürth
0911-407333   

Wingerts-Knorzen
Heidrun Hellmeister
Herrbornstraße 44
55435 Gau-Algesheim
06725-1416
0178-4343786 (b)
  

Freizeithockeyteam
Sascha Hebel
Braukämperstraße 133
45899 Gelsenkirchen
0177-2963364   

Hüttenzauberer
Ulla Beyer
Obere Findelstätte 89
49124 Georgsmarienhütte
05401-31052
0177-5494183
  

Schaumschläger
Melanie Kolberg
Brüsselstraße 11c
37079 Göttingen
    

Turmfalken
Dr. med. Christian Schäfer
Feldstraße 15
14979 Großbeeren
033701-57463   

Elternhockeyteam
Johannes Bever
Am Suckower Graben 17
18273 Güstrow
03843-210998
01624179025
  

Alsterjojos
Stephanie Ellerbrock
Brahmsallee 66
20144 Hamburg
040-445307   

Berglöwen
Reiner Schröder
Huusbarg 70 f
22359 Hamburg
040-6034296   

Black Bulls
Thomas Hagen
Eggerstedtstr. 22
22765 Hamburg
0176-84415570
040-38699789 (p)
  

Blindschleichen
Hockeyabteilung Klipper THC
Eckerkamp 38
22391 Hamburg
040-5367485
040-5365508
  

Bluesticks
Anja Erbe
Wesselblek 8
22339 Hamburg
0163-7817247   

Dampfnudeln
Manfred Breuell
Wellingsbüttler Weg 27A
22391 Hamburg
040-5368646   

Dampftöpfe
Edith Kritzer
Siriusweg 24
22391 Hamburg
040-506057   

die Altonativen
Andreas Emmel
???
22609 Hamburg
    

Vertikutierer
Jürgen Meyer
Schinkelring 60
22844 Norderstedt
040-5266925   

Flottshots
Margret Fischer
Müllenhoffweg 22
22607 Hamburg
040-87971744   

Follow me
Thomas Hagen
Eggerstedtstr. 22
22765 Hamburg
0176-84415570
040-38699789 (p)
  

Gruftys
Margrit Linnekogel
Eggersstraße 6
22149 Hamburg
040-67580525   

Haaker
Karsten Küddelsmann
c/o TGH, Am Waldschlößchen 1
21075 Hamburg
01749029354   

Belly Boys
Jan Peter Ulbricht
Marienhöhe 7a
22587 Hamburg
040-449913
0172-7884762
  

Hornissen
Dudu Jacobsgaard
Josthöhe 61
22339 Hamburg
040-5394370   

Käuzchen
Annie Wojczewski
Maria-Louisen-Str. 45
22301 Hamburg
040-4601151   

Laufmaschen
Ingrid Perdoni
Golddistelweg 5
22391 Hamburg
040-5365176   

Marienkäfer
Karin Dose
Rebeccaweg 3
22043 Hamburg
040-6526974   

Mini Mix
Claus Hartmann
Rauchstr. 106
22043 Hamburg
0172-4326628   

Nachteulen
Ulrich Schwitters
Frahmredder 117c
22393 Hamburg
040-6017686   

Poloneesen
Hannelore Laub
Buschweg 5b
25421 Pinneberg
04101-690392   

Rennschnecken
Vera Becker
Barmbeker Straße 106
22303 Hamburg
    

Rennsemmeln
Joachim Stöppler
Saselbergring 34
22395 Hamburg
040-6065520   

Schweißperlen
Marianne Michelsen
Hinter den Tannen 24
22397 Hamburg
    

Sodenklopper
Antje Schmidt
Hildeweg 17
22559 Hamburg
040-817550   

Spätzis
Birgit Zeppernick
Lottbeker Feld 25
22359 Hamburg
040-60441200   

Spontis im RHTC
Nicole Poppendiek
c/o RHTC, Liliencronstraße 47
22149 Hamburg
    

Starkstrom
Rüdiger Schulteß
Maienweg 16
22297 Hamburg
0172-4536571   

Toddes Hotten
Ruth Agné
Abendrothsweg 21
20251 Hamburg
040-444358
040-4132150 (g)
  

UFO´s
Wolfgang Altvater
Reinkingstr. 17
22391 Hamburg
040-5366306   

Vossilien
Bärbel Sebbesse
Hindenburgstr. 101
22297 Hamburg
040-5113646   

Wühlmäuse
Hans-Eduard Lanquillon
Am Friedhof 36
22149 Hamburg
    

Kartoffelschießer
Björn Clasen
Innocentiastr. 2
20149 Hamburg
0175-2428250   

Cliffhanger
Dr. Ali Ipektchi
Heilwigstr. 60
20249 Hamburg
040-461811
040-5148800 (g)
  

Rasengötter
Albrecht Grell
Wellingsbüttler Weg 130a
22391 Hamburg
0175-5778255   

ElbLetten
Gabriele Dühring
Eichengrund 25
22589 Hamburg
    

Homefielder
Jochen Günther
Am Waldschlösschen 1
21075 Hamburg
040-7905238   

Rotfüchse
Frank Schulze
Bartelssaal 17
22359 Hamburg
040-6012542   

Uhlenmixer
Philipp Holch
Robert Koch-Str. 36
20249 Hamburg
    

Nordlichter
Harm Schnakenberg
Schlüterstraße 54a
20146 Hamburg
0173-6200980
040-38087041
  

Grimms Märchenspieler
Patrick Goetelen
Schönbornstrasse 20
63456 Hanau
    

Schläger-Vagabunden
Irmela Heyde
Nestroyweg 5
30173 Hannover
0511-888744   

Heiße Cnüppel
Doris Burhorn
Dickenstrasse 15
30175 Hannover
0511-8114940
0174-3388869
  

Herrenhäuser Cracks
Harald Siemens
An der Worth 2a
30916 Isernhagen
01723973328   

Magic Stockels
Peter Funke
Dieselstr. 19
30916 Isernhagen
0511-735500   

Proseccis
Helmut Gatzmanga
Böhmerstraße 11
30173 Hannover
0511-801075   

Rennmäuse
Ulrike Alex
Alleestr. 14a
30167 Hannover
    

DTV Rockstars
Thorsten Döring
c/o DTV, Theodor-Heuss-Platz 6
30175 Hannover
    

HC Hangover
Hanno Hensing
??
Heidelberg
    

Spätminis
Ute Winter
Heidelberger Str. 41
69126 Heidelberg
06221-393688
0172-6332554
  

Freizeithockeyteam
Heike Hartmann
Zollernstr. 40
89518 Heidenheim / Brenz
07321-949615   

Obstler
Christian Schmitz-Peiffer
Mainzer Landstraße 1
55262 Ingelheim
0151-15321369
06132-9744319
  

's Bollwerk
Ralf Dörner
Herbert Hoover Str 54
74074 Heilbronn
0170-3517278   

HU Chillers
Olaf Monath
Finkenweg 42
24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
0176-85633096   

Krummstockeulen
Uwe Traupe
Von Wenden Str. 9
31141 Hildesheim
05121-860282   

Die Daddeltruppe
Jutta Bode
Martin-Boyken-Ring 118
31141 Hildesheim
05121-860934
0170-3251983
  

Grasshoppers
Daniel Schröter
Hirschwinkelstraße 2
85635 Höhenkirchen
08102-5211   

Stör'mer
Uwe Scholz
Süderkamp 17
25572 St. Margarethen
04858-188815   

Schnapphänse
Uwe Vogel
Mühlenstr. 95
07745 Jena
03641-329530   

Zeissige
Harald Letsch
Charlottenstr. 8
07749 Jena
03641-373140
0173-9819567
  

Barbarossa-Flitzer
Jennifer Stemmler
c/o TSG, Hermann-Löns-Straße 25
67663 Kaiserslautern
0176-84015150   

Die Himmelsstürmer
Denise Lambrecht
Kleiner Holzweg 10
34121 Kassel
    

Rabeneltern
Frauke Schönherr
Lebensfreude 23
24119 Kiel
0431-549454   

Landeier
Elke Schweikert
Zum Quaaler Hof 26
23821 Rohlstorf
04559-98442   

Elternhockey RWK
Harald Annemaier
Bienengarten 34
56072 Koblenz
0261-409873
0151-50876159
  

Dünnwalder Nixen
Karin Gaffry
Kunstfelder Str. 3
51069 Köln
0221-607578   

Freizeithockeyteam
Michael Hartmann
Klettenberg Gürtel 55
50939 Köln
0221-465638   

Black Jeck
Alfred Boele
Merlostr. 14d
50668 Köln
    

Stockenten
Eva Heinrichs
Im Salzgrund 66
50999 Köln
02236-61141   

Rouge Blanc
Stephan Abel
Reichsstr. 79
14052 Berlin
0172-9223823   

MSC Ältern
Kai Cording
Kapellenstr.28
50997 Köln
02233-280944
0170-7817250
0221-316065 (b)
  

Natural Born Schrubber
Steffen Horst
Schlehdornweg 74a
50858 Köln
    

MSC Underground
Annette Esser
Nemeterstr. 67
50996 Köln
    

Schlossgeister
Karsten Wittge
Bürgerswalder Straße 47a
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
03375-201069
0171-5730088
033764-20127 (d)
  

Das K-O-Team
Elke Korn
Merziener Straße 97
06366 Köthen
    

Vreedhoppers
Ralf Mühlenberg
Moerser Str. 629
47802 Krefeld
    

Stockhakler
Claudia Weber
Horkesgath 30
47803 Krefeld
02151-7818636
0178-5116995
  

HockeyCrähen
Michael Schlenger
Leidenerstrasse 105h
47839 Krefeld
    

Volunteers
Dieter Heber
Auguste-Piccard-Weg 10
40764 Langenfeld
02173-81078
0174-7857618
0221-9033579 (g)
  

Äldernhoggey
SHV
Abtnaundorfer Str. 47
04347 Leipzig
0152-34007002   

ATV-familyteam
Juliane Merten
Feldstraße 5b
04288 Leipzig
034297-43141   

Grünauer Hockeyeulen
Heiko Rudolphi
Endersstraße 36
04177 Leipzig
0341-8797861
0176-96892025
  

L.E.-Ellis
Hans-Jürgen Matejka
Geranienweg 45
04288 Leipzig
034297-48359   

SpeedyStix
Glenn Rüdiger
z.Hd. Frau Koppeel, Hanoier Strasse 66
06132 Halle
    

Carambolage
Adrian Gilles
Scharnhorstr. 58
51377 Leverkusen
01734812657   

Team Talenftrei
Philipp Heun
Bischof-Hilfrich-Str. 3
65551 Limburg
    

Lippeyekcohs
Dirk Dubiel
Giesensdorfer Weg 8
23909 Ratzeburg
    

Marzipanos
Christoph Karsten
c/o LBV Phönix, Falkenstr. 44
23564 Lübeck
0171-5412153   

Barock-Express
Ute Heinsohn
Heilbronner Strasse 101
71732 Tamm
    

Die Füchse
Gabriele Josek
Elisabeth-Kranz-Str. 47/2
71640 Ludwigsburg
07141-871510
0173-6361945
  

Die Stocksteifen
Petra Heinzel
Ostlandring 21
21337 Lüneburg
04131-84328   

Greenhorns
Peter Wicki
Denkmalstrasse 2
6000 Luzern 6
00414197171   

Schoppenstecher
Oliver Hunger
Domherrngasse 6
55128 Mainz
06131-361819   

Hot Schotts
Christoph Rauch
Taunusstraße 81
55118 Mainz
0172-6115273   

GAHAKL
Christoph Schindler
Seckacher Str. 17
68259 Mannheim
0621-707699
0174-3128384
0621-7027754 (p)
  

Maria-Hilf
Bertram Schulz-Linkholt
Alberichstr. 13
68199 Mannheim
0621-826349
0175-1539788
0621-79938250 (b)
  

Neckarplattfüß'
Irene Reinhard
Boxberger Str. 35
68259 Mannheim
0621-705241   

Quadratlatschen
Margit Baumgärtner
Ulanenweg 20
68163 Mannheim
0621-441941   

Nachtwächter
Dr. Hans-Jürgen Keim
In der Gemoll 7
35037 Marburg
06421-931813   

Buna-Bande
Stephanie Neumann
Borkumer Str. 6
45772 Marl
02365-2078025
0163-8641770
  

De Mamas & de Papas
Siegfried Giertler
Ziegelstraße 18
08393 Meerane
03764-47622   

Neanderhepper
Martina Hoffmann
Am Kothen 1d
40822 Mettmann
    

Mözis U99
Renate Meidl
Jochen Rindt Str. 22/6/1
A-1230 Wien
0043-676-5299067   

Turboschwinger
Andreas Bögner
Filder Straße 148
47447 Moers
02841-6089541
0179-4462071
  

Zauberstöck
Astrid Vosshans-Berndzen
Viersener Str. 124
41063 Mönchengladbach
02161-85843
0171-4017012
  

Gazelle Gladbach
Christoph Cremers
Föhrenweg 6
41239 Mönchengladbach
02166-147978   

TurnierRheydter
Sebastian Schneider
Spessartstr. 19
41239 Mönchengladbach
    

Niers United
Christoph Cremers
Föhrenweg 6
41239 Mönchengladbach
02166-147978   

Hippos
Andreas Schmidt
Selma-Lagerlöf-Str. 20
45481 Mülheim
    

Spätzünder
Frank Melchert
Bonnemannstr. 27
45475 Mülheim an der Ruhr
0208-756302   

HC Rundschlag
Wolfgang Hänel
Traunstr. 4
81825 München
089-438424   

Mordsdeifi
Alfred Obermeier
Maronstraße 6
81373 München
089-74664547
0170-9172385
  

MSC-Hockgeier
Max Grießl
Hederichstraße 18
80935 München
089-31231899   

Wolpertinger
Michael Kaplan
Ganghoferstr.86c
81373 München
    

Poschinger Reiher
Christiane Beranek
Korbinianstraße 15
85457 Wörth
08123-991044
0157-77881125
  

spiriTuS
Alexander Schubert
Döbereinerstraße 9d
81247 München
089-89998823   

Wolpis Lok München
Alexander von Gültlingen
Kirschnerstrasse 12
82327 Tutzing
0177-9369753   

Nymphenburg Royals
Jamie Warwick
Blutenburgstr. 75
80634 München
    

Würmtaler Hockeygemeinschaft
Alexander Schubert
Döbereinerstraße 9d
81247 München
089-89998823   

Stör'enfriede
Klaus Petersen
Emil v. Behringstr. 14
24537 Neumünster
04321-53354
0431-9881850 (g)
  

Rotlichter
Camilla Altvater
Hanauer Weg 4a
41564 Kaarst
02131-3134478
0172-2830249
  

Elwedritsche
Michael Göring
Eckstraße 30
67433 Neustadt
0151-25211909   

Krückstöcke
Renate Schmitt
Martinstr. 16
56567 Neuwied
02631-979056   

Krummholzstocherer
Petra Wowra
Am Reichsforst 29a
90411 Nürnberg
0911-5298468   

Knoblauchschlenzer
Thimo von Rauchhaupt
Pfarrer-Glück-Straße 10
90427 Nürnberg
    

Elternhockey
Birgit Rosa
Saßnitzer Str. 20
90424 Nürnberg
0911-343279   

Mumienlüfter
Walter Gloor
Fuchshaldeweg 27
77654 Offenburg
0781-32854
0172-7759068
  

Lass laufen
Thomas Schlettert
Hasetorwall 14a
49076 Osnabrück
0541-707585   

Anhaltiner Blitze
Jana Kolze
Aribertstr. 3, OT Osternienburg
06386 Osternienburger Land
034973-21128   

Paderborner Hasenjäger
Dr. Björn M. Blecher
Steinberg 5
33100 Paderborn
    

Hopis
Martina Puttlitz
Fahltskamp 53
25421 Pinneberg
    

Nobodies
Thorsten Mügge
Am Wall 58
14532 Kleinmachnow
0173-2905214   

Die Unglaublichen
Uwe Römling
Kastanienallee 5
14471 Potsdam
0176-63407243   

Bergische HockeySensen
Ulrike Kirchhoff
Oskar-Rieß-Str. 20
42699 Solingen
0212-2472155
01575-3553707
  

Rheinbacher Glasscherben
Joachim Schneider
Weilerweg 19
53359 Rheinbach
02226-9099538
0172-2559070
  

Die Angstgegner
Hans-Jürgen Schlicht
Friedhofstr. 5
65428 Rüsselsheim
    

Schwabacher Goldschläger
Isabella Drozynski
Bogenstr. 8e
91126 Schwabach
0172-4617317   

Saustark
Max Fleischer
Untere Leite 15
97532 Üchtelhausen/Zell
09720-834
0170-9036709
  

Sumpfflitzer
Karola Friedrich
Virchow Str. 9
19055 Schwerin
0385-564773   

Klingenschrubber
Hartke Georg
Rilkestr.28
42699 Solingen
0163-1639849   

Domflitzer
Dr. Otto Hördemann
Madenburgstrasse 32
67354 Römerberg
06232-9652587
0179-4811786
  

UHU's
Daniel Wielpütz
Louis-Mannstaedt-Str. 30c
53840 Troisdorf
01714140967   

Weserkrücken
Heidrun Koch
Hägerweg 3
37627 Stadtoldendorf
05532-4556
05532-6289 (g)
  

Bodespatzen
Uwe Fabian
Straße der Solidarität 11
39418 Staßfurt
02925-989985   

Hobby Eichen
Thorsten Müller
Vaihinger Str. 102c
70567 Stuttgart
    

Wasen Chilis
Heike Riedel
Ravensburger Str. 40
70327 Stuttgart
0711-427209
0175-2718599
  

Gestrandete
Karin Langeloh-Kalbau
Mühlenweg 26
23669 Timmendorfer Strand
    

Hockey-Cracks
Peter Ruttner
Porschegasse 21
A-4050 Traun
0043-7229-70207   

Querschläger
Cornelia Donow
Robert-Dick-Weg 2
89077 Ulm
0177-6134416   

Schloßgeister
Michael Hubel
Weizenstr. 55
71665 Vaihingen
07042-940513   

Klöfken
Karl Kramer
Einsteinstr. 23
42549 Velbert
02051-66584
015150167032
  

TräffNix
Torsten Kramer
Wichernstraße 5
42549 Velbert
01713505245
020513098596
  

Mumienschieber
Volker Friedrich
Severinstr. 31
41748 Viersen
    

Klassische Querschläger
Julia Koppelmann
c/o SSV, In der Nonnenwiese 2
99428 Weimar
    

Welser Haie
Martin Baumert
Lindenstrasse 4
4600 Wels
    

Township Wels
Erich Steiner
Stadtplatz 1
A-4600 Wels
0043-7242235-5110
0043-650-6476601
  

Woodstocks
Hans-Joachim Priebe
Rosenstr. 1
28844 Weyhe
04203-3369   

Freizeithockeyteam HCWN
Klaus Liegle
???
Neudorf
0043-2236-73241
0043-676-508405
  

Wiener Gugelhupf
Michaela und Erich Hopfgartner
Disslergasse 9/32
A-1030 Wien
0043-664-5010682   

Just4Fun
Helmut Kodritsch
Handelskai 214
A-1020 Wien
0043-1-9582660
0043-699-19582660
  

Halbe Halbe
Peter Schwarzmann
Gebrüder Langgasse 11/25
01150 Wien
0043-1-8933348
0043-676-5531463
  

KommPost
Kurt Reiter
Wallrißstr. 4
1180 Wien
00436643139730   

Neudorfer Wadlbeisser
Eric Drabek
Burgenlandgasse 27/6/8
2345 Brunn am Gebirge
0043676-4401169   

Freizeithockeyteam AHTC
Dr. Michaela Starsich
Dapontegasse 7/11
A-1030 Wien
0043-1-7103788
0043-650-3243719
  

Kochbrunnengeister
Karin Apell
.
Wiesbaden
0611-7329905   

Neroberger Rebläuse
Rudi Hippler
Anemarie-Gossmann-Str. 7
65207 Wiesbaden
    

Löwenbande
Jürgen Walther
c/o DHC, Seerosenweg 7
65201 Wiesbaden
    

Gluckensturm
Hildegard Wendt
Am Stadtpark 28
21465 Wentorf
040-7202379   

Kreuzlahme
Jürgen Fuchs
Betriebswirt
68623 Lampertheim
0172-8459902
06241-24156
  

Wupperstiche
Ulrike Langer
Chamissostr. 19
42289 Wuppertal
0202-620587
0171-2618262
  

Spätzünder
Ekkehard Münchmeyer
Birkenhöhe 37
42113 Wuppertal
0202-723090   

 
Bereiche

266 Teams

Auswahl

» Liste klein
» Liste gross

Suche im Bereich
HINWEIS:
DA = Damen Team
HE = Herren Team
GM = Gemischtes Team
Weitere Adressen

» hoc@key Adressbuch

 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2020 • hockey.de